Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 01/18/2019Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.17652.9129%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.28075.5638%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.49586.4551%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.23232.8803%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.32475.6632%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.50286.5664%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.94944.6286%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.00504.6221%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.99546.2327%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.00126.7605%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.02196.7593%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.02936.5638%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.95427.6732%
SLG Captains FundPHP 1.14016.5713%


Dollar Funds

As of 01/18/2019Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.96841.7548%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.98804.3625%
 
As of 01/15/2019Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.04270.3658%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.9140-0.0656%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.90970.6417%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.88192.2849%
SLG Global Asset Builder - PrimoUSD 0.97000.0000%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :