Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 09/21/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1305-6.1981%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2047-10.2377%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.3922-10.3426%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.1818-6.5918%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2461-10.6994%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.4000-10.8905%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.9095-9.0045%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9586-8.4344%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9282-12.2518%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.9304-13.2413%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.9522-12.9855%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9716-14.5921%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.88060.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 09/21/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9739-5.0502%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.05660.0947%
 
As of 09/18/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.03851.5648%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.91054.1285%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.89704.1812%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86472.0415%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :