Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 11/16/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1176-7.2685%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.1711-12.7412%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.3494-13.0989%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.1715-7.4059%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2086-13.3868%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.3547-13.7738%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.8908-10.8754%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9337-10.8129%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.8991-15.0028%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.8968-16.3745%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.9160-16.2935%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9346-17.8446%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.84190.0000%
SLG Captains FundPHP 1.00630.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 11/16/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9571-6.6881%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.9939-5.8450%
 
As of 11/13/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.03961.6724%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.90713.7397%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.89373.7979%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86381.9353%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :