Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 07/13/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1468-4.8457%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2096-9.8726%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.3846-10.8320%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2004-5.1217%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2514-10.3196%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.3916-11.4251%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.9013-9.8249%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9614-8.1670%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9364-11.4766%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.9367-12.6539%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.9569-12.5560%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9611-15.5151%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.88520.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 07/13/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9820-4.2605%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.0547-0.0853%
 
As of 07/10/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.03030.7628%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.91054.1285%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.88853.1940%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86051.5459%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :