Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 01/19/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.20880.2987%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.37472.4290%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.60863.5935%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.26840.2529%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.43232.6444%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.62803.6217%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 1.02082.1311%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.06922.1301%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.08882.9306%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.10332.8814%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.13123.3720%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.15801.7932%


Dollar Funds

As of 01/19/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.03250.6630%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.09023.2778%
 
As of 01/16/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.02630.3716%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8743-0.0114%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.88072.2880%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86091.5931%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :