Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 07/21/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.20821.5379%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.29328.5993%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.461013.6258%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.26861.5042%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.34178.7806%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.479013.8743%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.94999.0586%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.009610.3388%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.017611.2496%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.023612.4588%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.034813.8143%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.083715.5330%


Dollar Funds

As of 07/21/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.02773.7033%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.04328.7800%
 
As of 07/18/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.01253.0220%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.89308.4528%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.892911.1817%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.864610.0420%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :