Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 10/30/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.21760.2718
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.261210.2062
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.358518.4291
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2763-0.0783
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.300410.1941
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.373718.3816


Dollar Funds

As of 10/28/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.9153-0.1636
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8242-1.5293
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.89740.0000
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.91300.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :