Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 08/13/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1472-4.8125%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2337-8.0769%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.4286-7.9985%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2006-5.1059%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2770-8.4850%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.4374-8.5100%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.9235-7.6038%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9783-6.5527%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9558-9.6427%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.9598-10.4998%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.9808-10.3719%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9958-12.4648%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.91010.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 08/13/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9758-4.8650%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.0504-0.4926%
 
As of 08/07/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.03431.1540%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.90893.9456%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.88773.1010%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86722.3366%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :