Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 11/21/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.22100.5518
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.280011.8490
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.385620.7916
SLG Income FundPHP 1.27840.0861
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.318911.7617
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.401720.7946


Dollar Funds

As of 11/18/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.9155-0.1418
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8316-0.6452
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.89700.0000
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.91000.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :