Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 04/18/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1800-2.0909%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2698-5.3871%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.4561-6.2275%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2356-2.3396%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.3192-5.4608%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.4694-6.4732%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.9382-6.1331%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9959-4.8715%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9778-7.5629%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.9827-8.3644%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.0023-8.4072%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9997-12.1220%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.93180.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 04/18/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.02840.2632%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.07071.4305%
 
As of 04/17/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.02270.0196%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.90683.7054%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.90805.4588%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.87943.7763%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :