Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 11/23/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.20821.5379%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.326711.4125%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.521518.3310%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.26821.4722%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.378211.7399%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.541018.6480%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.980212.5373%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.035313.1475%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.042713.9937%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.055415.9525%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.073218.0378%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.127120.1599%


Dollar Funds

As of 11/23/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.02863.7941%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.04198.6444%
 
As of 11/21/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.02083.8665%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.87576.3517%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.87008.3302%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.84888.0311%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :