Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 08/26/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.27366.0008%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.31957.4599%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.452610.8178%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.33616.1239%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.36807.9035%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.469911.0532%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.95687.0007%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.01587.8687%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.01859.0354%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.02359.5473%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.02439.6446%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.05719.4420%


Dollar Funds

As of 08/26/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.99944.9459%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.96052.6724%
 
As of 08/23/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.98824.7266%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.83924.6776%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.82750.5712%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86538.2301%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :