Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 12/08/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1805-1.7478%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2056-1.8161%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.31610.4043%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2378-1.6839%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2480-1.5618%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.32990.4760%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.8838-1.1631%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9309-1.1469%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9262-0.8457%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.9303-0.4281%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.9287-0.5887%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9604-0.5694%


Dollar Funds

As of 12/08/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.98413.3393%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.95472.0524%
 
As of 12/06/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.98093.9529%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.83343.9541%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8132-1.1667%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.7964-0.3877%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :