Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 05/23/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.23522.8048%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.26533.0459%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.36233.9289%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.29602.9388%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.31093.3996%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.37754.0722%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.91121.9011%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.96792.7822%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.96122.9012%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.96733.5321%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.96593.3933%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.97230.6626%


Dollar Funds

As of 05/23/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.97051.9112%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.9280-0.8017%
 
As of 05/17/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.96372.1301%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.85486.6234%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8087-1.7137%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.85246.6166%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :