Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 10/20/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.21430.0000
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.24728.9829
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.338716.7030
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2716-0.4463
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.28588.9569
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.353116.6063


Dollar Funds

As of 10/14/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.9138-0.3272
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8222-1.7682
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.89180.0000
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.91370.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :