Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 07/30/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.22860.7545%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.29211.4765%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.41272.6000%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.29211.3968%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.33651.8674%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.42862.5851%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.95410.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.99520.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.00110.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.00330.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.00340.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 07/30/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.98380.0000%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.98670.0000%
 
As of 07/28/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.94372.1984%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.7883-5.1954%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8405-5.1354%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.8653-4.7026%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :