Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 05/24/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.19710.6051%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.27507.0709%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.437011.7592%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.25730.6001%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.32237.2077%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.454511.9880%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.93637.4971%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.99708.9617%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.00549.9158%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.009710.9317%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.018011.9666%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.064913.5288%


Dollar Funds

As of 05/24/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.01952.8759%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.02276.6423%
 
As of 05/23/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.00552.3097%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.86134.6029%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.85376.3006%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.83546.3256%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :