Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 02/09/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.20610.3829%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.1929-2.8504%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.2385-5.5157%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.26810.7228%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2330-2.7449%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.2493-5.6135%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.8651-3.2543%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9025-4.1627%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.8861-5.1386%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.8839-5.3944%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.8821-5.5770%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9189-4.8659%


Dollar Funds

As of 02/09/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.9374-0.6571%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.81341.4594%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.83561.5557%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.81351.7511%
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9387-1.4281%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.8781-6.1358%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :