Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 10/15/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1091-7.9738%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.1525-14.1271%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.3271-14.5350%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.1577-8.4967%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.1917-14.5980%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.3318-15.2314%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.8812-11.8359%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9280-11.3573%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.8756-17.2244%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.8755-18.3607%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.8973-18.0024%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9218-18.9698%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.82560.0000%
SLG Captains FundPHP 0.98730.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 10/15/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9667-5.7522%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.0116-4.1682%
 
As of 10/09/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.03891.6039%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.90773.8083%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.89403.8328%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86351.8999%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :