Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 06/30/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.25874.7607%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.31106.7677%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.442710.0626%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.32194.9960%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.35977.2488%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.460110.3128%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.94735.9383%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.00546.7644%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.01198.3289%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.02069.2369%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.02079.2593%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.04037.7027%


Dollar Funds

As of 06/30/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.98173.0873%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.9202-1.6355%
 
As of 06/28/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.96201.9500%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.83053.5924%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8156-0.8751%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.84635.8537%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :