Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 02/22/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1904-1.2280%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.3338-0.6184%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.55640.2318%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2468-1.4543%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.3910-0.3153%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.57430.2037%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.9907-0.8804%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.0451-0.1719%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.0437-1.3330%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.0579-1.3521%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.0836-0.9778%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.0881-4.3513%


Dollar Funds

As of 02/22/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.02650.0780%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.07321.6673%
 
As of 02/20/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.0207-0.1760%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.88791.5439%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.88743.0662%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.85110.4366%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :