Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 09/22/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.21432.0506%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.318610.7323%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.499216.5967%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.27512.0243%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.369010.9940%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.517616.8463%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.976212.0781%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.028612.4153%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.043214.0483%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.051215.4911%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.065117.1469%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.138821.4072%


Dollar Funds

As of 09/22/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.03344.2785%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.04368.8217%
 
As of 09/19/2017Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.01853.6325%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.89208.3313%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.87248.6291%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86209.7111%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :