Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 06/19/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1648-3.3521%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2209-9.0306%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.3882-10.6002%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2199-3.5805%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2670-9.2017%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.3981-11.0114%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.9064-9.3147%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9535-8.9216%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9308-12.0061%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.9300-13.2786%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.9485-13.3236%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9491-16.5700%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.87570.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 06/19/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.02950.6846%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.91054.1285%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.90054.5877%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86341.8881%
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9815-4.3093%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.05840.2653%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :