Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 07/24/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.21460.0247
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.22697.2090
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.306213.8698
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2645-1.0021
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.26417.1180
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.320613.8056


Dollar Funds

As of 07/22/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.95223.8613
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8330-0.4779
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.90390.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :