Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 05/03/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.22922.3055%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.24101.0669%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.31530.3433%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.29022.4782%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.28421.2936%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.32890.4004%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.89570.1677%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9401-0.1699%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9293-0.5139%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.93810.4067%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.93490.0749%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9531-1.3252%


Dollar Funds

As of 05/03/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.96201.9500%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.83634.3158%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.86094.6305%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.84956.2539%
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.97232.1002%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.94310.8124%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :