Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 07/03/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.22200.2132
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.29661.8299
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.42143.2319
SLG Income FundPHP 1.28580.9025
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.34062.1799
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.43743.2170
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.95970.0000
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.00000.0000
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.00000.0000
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.00000.0000
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.00000.0000


Dollar Funds

As of 07/03/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.99170.0000
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.98980.0000
 
As of 06/30/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.95082.9673
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.7902-4.9669
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8466-4.4470
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.8887-2.1256
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :