Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 04/16/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.2019-1.0212
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.20785.5400
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.279211.5160
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2525-1.9416
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.24655.6266
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.294011.5133


Dollar Funds

As of 04/15/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.92861.2871
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.84220.6213

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :