Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 12/23/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.2121-0.1812
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.265410.5732
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.366719.1439
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2695-0.6107
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.304010.4991
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.381719.0710


Dollar Funds

As of 12/23/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.92340.7199
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8315-0.6571
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.88600.0000
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.90800.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :