Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 07/29/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.28677.0911%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.33608.8036%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.471312.2444%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.35117.3153%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.38589.3075%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.489112.5038%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.96367.7611%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 1.02628.9731%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 1.032910.5770%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 1.039111.2170%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 1.041111.4429%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 1.070510.8293%


Dollar Funds

As of 07/29/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.99694.6834%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.94931.4751%
 
As of 07/26/2016Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.98474.3557%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.83173.7420%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8152-0.9237%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.85817.3296%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :