Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 05/21/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.22700.6233
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.32994.4451
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.47817.3498
SLG Income FundPHP 1.28811.0829
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.37674.9314
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.49637.4465
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.99810.0000


Dollar Funds

As of 05/21/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 1.00460.0000
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 1.00870.0000
 
As of 05/19/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.96714.7325
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8002-3.7643
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8590-3.0474
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.9040-0.4405
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :