Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 09/18/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.2101-0.3459
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.270411.0101
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.379920.2947
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2584-1.4797
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.310011.0075
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.395720.2775


Dollar Funds

As of 09/16/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.95394.0467
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8271-1.1828
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.90720.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :