Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 09/03/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.23451.2383%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2576-1.2330%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.3467-2.1933%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.30092.0874%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.3007-0.8613%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.3605-2.3050%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.91670.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.96190.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.95710.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.96000.0000%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.95820.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 09/03/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.96100.0000%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.92540.0000%
 
As of 09/01/2015Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.93240.9747%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.7962-4.2453%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.8385-5.3612%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.8558-5.7489%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :