Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 10/24/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.21590.1318
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.25279.4635
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.345717.3132
SLG Income FundPHP 1.2732-0.3210
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.29139.4229
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.360317.2268


Dollar Funds

As of 10/21/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.9117-0.5563
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8222-1.7682
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.89180.0000
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.91200.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :