Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 12/11/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.1400-5.4099%
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.2111-9.7608%
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.4037-9.6020%
SLG Income FundPHP 1.1945-5.5880%
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.2515-10.3125%
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.4091-10.3112%
SLG Dynamic FundPHP 0.9121-8.7444%
SLG MyFuture 2025 FundPHP 0.9603-8.2720%
SLG MyFuture 2030 FundPHP 0.9363-11.4861%
SLG MyFuture 2035 FundPHP 0.9365-12.6725%
SLG MyFuture 2040 FundPHP 0.9563-12.6108%
SLG Growth PLUS FundPHP 0.9749-14.3020%
SLG Index FundPHP 0.88480.0000%
SLG Captains FundPHP 1.06020.0000%


Dollar Funds

As of 12/11/2018Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 1.03851.5648%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.91674.8376%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.90304.8780%
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.86492.0651%
SLG Global Income FundUSD 0.9562-6.7759%
SLG Global Opportunity FundUSD 0.9773-7.4176%
 

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :