Contact Us

VUL Unit Price


Peso Funds

As of 11/27/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Bond FundPHP 1.23011.3012
SLG Balanced FundPHP 1.280811.9189
SLG Equity FundPHP 1.385120.7480
SLG Income FundPHP 1.28590.6733
SLG Opportunity FundPHP 1.319811.8380
SLG Growth FundPHP 1.400920.7256


Dollar Funds

As of 11/25/2014Unit PriceYTD Value*
SLG Global Asset BuilderUSD 0.91870.2072
SLG Global Asset Builder - EAUSD 0.8284-1.0275
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 2USD 0.88830.0000
SLG Global Asset Builder - EA 3USD 0.90040.0000

* YTD = Year-To-Date yield (yield from start of year)


Look up for Historical VUL Values

Date Range: From :
  To:
 
Fund     Type :